BVJM 2008/09 U12 Ansetzungen

  • Drucken
DatumSpielortPaarung
22.11.2008Premnitz Chemie Premnitz - USV Potsdam    
14.02.2009USV PotsdamMotor Eberswalde II - USV Potsdam
  USV Potsdam - Motor Eberswalde I
21.03.2009KJS PotsdamUSV Potsdam - USC Viadrina
  KJS Potsdam - USV Potsdam
25.04.2009LeegebruchBW Leegebruch - USV Potsdam
  USV Potsdam - SV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
16.05.2008Premnitz USV Potsdam - SSG Lübbenau
20.06.2009StrausbergUSV Potsdam - KSC Strausberg I
  KSC Strausberg II - USV Potsdam

Unsere Mannschaft:

Nr.Name DWZ           
 1Mirko Eichstaedt1411          
 2Nils Werthmann1176          
 3Tim Cech 1136          
 4Chadwick Graumann 951          
 5Paul Marius Ender           
 6Thorben Beitz 743          
 7Johannes Huber           
 8Lars Hausdorf 845          
 9Philipp Noel Müller           
 10Florian Hahn           
 11Thomas Schmädicke           
 12Michale Schmädicke           
             

 

Ergebnisse:

1. Runde

5TSV Chemie Premnitz()-USV Potsdam()2 - 2 
1Manske, Hannes()-Werthmann, Nils()1 - 0 
2Fischer, Tobias()-Cech, Tim()0 - 1 
3Neumann, Anne Sophie()-Ender, Paul Marius()1 - 0 
4Meintzer, Marvin()-Beitz, Thorben()0 - 1 

2. Runde

3SV Motor Eberswalde (0)-USV Potsdam(1)0 - 4 
1Falk, Frederike(0)-Eichstaedt, Mirko(0)0 - 1 
2Eichel, Kevin(0)-Werthmann, Nils(0)0 - 1 
3Bendschus, Florian(0)-Cech, Tim(1)0 - 1 
4Mätzkow, Maximilian (0)-Ender, Paul Marius(0)0 - 1 
 

3. Runde

2USV Potsdam(3)-SV Motor Eberswalde (4)2½ - 1½ 
1Eichstaedt, Mirko(1)-Wenzke, Tim(1)½ - ½ 
2Werthmann, Nils(1)-Tesch, Davy(2)0 - 1 
3Cech, Tim(2)-Windschügl, Martin(2)1 - 0 
4Ender, Paul Marius(1)-Lemm, Dustin(2)1 - 0 

4. Runde

2USV Potsdam(5)-USC Viadrina Frankfu(6)2½ - 1½ 
1Eichstaedt, Mirko(1½)-Busch, Alexander(3)½ - ½ 
2Werthmann, Nils(1)-Marx, Saskia(1)1 - 0 
3Cech, Tim(3)-Hoffmann, Christoph(3)1 - 0 
4Ender, Paul Marius(2)-Fischer, Felix(1)0 - 1 

5. Runde

2SV KJS Potsdam(4)-USV Potsdam(7)0 - 4 
1Kerst, Alexander(3)-Eichstaedt, Mirko(2)0 - 1 
2Ptak, Adrian(2)-Werthmann, Nils(2)0 - 1 
3Kogan, David(2)-Cech, Tim(4)0 - 1 
4Schulze, Robert(0)-Ender, Paul Marius(2)0 - 1 

Tabelle

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
RaMannschaftTWZGSRVMan.PBrt.Pkt.BerWr
1.USV Potsdam11055410915.0 - 5.036.00
2.KSC Strausberg II9044310710.0 - 6.026.00
3.USC Viadrina Frankfurt8345311713.5 - 5.538.00
4.SV Motor Eberswalde I9765302614.5 - 5.539.00
5.SSG Lübbenau879421159.0 - 7.023.00
6.SV KJS Potsdam868520348.5 - 11.522.50
7.TSV Chemie Premnitz834512247.0 - 13.017.00
8.KSC Strausberg I1022403136.5 - 9.517.00
9.SV Motor Eberswalde II873511337.5 - 12.515.00
10SV Schorfheide778410324.0 - 11.011.00
11SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch790400403.5 - 12.55.50