uni-potsdam.de

You are using an old browser with security vulnerabilities and can not use the features of this website.

Here you will see how you can easily upgrade your browser.

Close

Study component Educational Sciences / Primary Level / Inclusive Pedagogy

Secondary Level I and II | 01.10.2019, 8:00 a.m. | Golm, Building 5, Room 0.01

Primary Level | 01.10.2019, 9:00 a.m. | Golm, Building 5, Room 0.01

Primary Level main focus Inclusive Pedagogy | 01.10.2019, 10:00 a.m. | Golm, Building 5, Room 0.01

Introduction to studies of Bachelor's Degree Subjects related to Primary Level Teacher Certification

German (without main focus Inclusive Pedagogy) | 01.10.2019, 12:00 p.m. | Golm, Building 6, Room 1.01

German (with main focus Inclusive Pedagogy) | 01.10.2019, 12:00 p.m. | Golm, Building 10, Room 0.26

English | 02.10.2019, 09:00 a.m. | Am Neuen Palais, Building 8, Room 1.45 (Audimax)

Mathematics (without main focus Inclusive Pedagogy) | 01.10.2019, 11:00 a.m. | Golm, Building 10, Room 0.25

Mathematics (with main focus Inclusive Pedagogy) | 01.10.2019, 11:00 a.m. | Golm, Building 10, Room 0.25

Music | 01.10.2019, 13:15 p.m. | Golm, Building 6, Room 2.01 (Kammermusiksaal)

Social Studies | 01.10.2019, 10:00 a.m. | Golm, Building 6, Room 1.01

Sports | 01.10.2019, 13:00 p.m. | Golm, Building 6, Room 1.01

Introduction to studies of Subjects in a Teacher-Related Bachelor for Seconday School Levels

Biology | 01.10.2019, 13:00 p.m. | Golm, Building 25, Room F0.01

Chemistry | 01.10.2019, 10:00 a.m. | Golm, Building 25, Room F101

German | 02.10.2019, 10:00 a.m. | Am Neuen Palais, Building 9, Room 1.14

English | 02.10.2019, 9:00 a.m. | Am Neuen Palais, Building 8, Room 1.45 (Audimax)

French | 02.10.2019, 15:00 p.m. | Am Neuen Palais, Building 8, Room 1.45 (Audimax)

Geography | 01.10.2019, 12:00 p.m. | Golm, Building 14, Room 0.12

History | 02.10.2019, 11:00 a.m. | Am Neuen Palais, Building 8, Room 1.45 (Audimax)

Informatics | 02.10.2019, 9:00 a.m. | Griebnitzsee, Building 6, Room H05

Latin | 02.10.2019, 13:00 p.m. | Am Neuen Palais, Building 9, Room 2.03

Planning of Lifestyle-Ethics-Religion | 02.10.2019, 12:00 p.m. | Am Neuen Palais, Building 11, Room 0.09

Mathematics | 01.10.2019, 09:00 a.m. | Golm, Building 10, Room 0.25

Music | 01.10.2019, 11:00 a.m. | Golm, Building 6, Room 2.01 (Kammermusiksaal)

Physics | 01.10.2019, 11:00 a.m. | Golm, Building 28, Room 0.108

Civic Education | 01.10.2019, 15:00 p.m. | Griebnitzsee, Building 6, Room H06

Polish | 02.10.2019, 15:00 p.m. | Am Neuen Palais, Building 9, Room 1.02

Russian | 02.10.2019, 15:00 p.m. | Am Neuen Palais, Building 9, Room 1.02

Spanish | 02.10.2019, 15:00 p.m. | Am Neuen Palais, Building 8, Room 1.45 (Audimax)

Sports | 02.10.2019, 13:00 p.m. | Am Neuen Palais, Building 12, Room 0.39

Economics-Labor-Technology | 01.10.2019, 14:00 p.m. | Golm, Building 10, Room 0.26