USV - Sommerblitzschachturnier 31.08.1999

  • Drucken
 
Vorrunde Gruppe 1
Nr. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pkt Platz
1 Schöne,
Ralf
SV Neukölln 03 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 8 2
2 Heinrich,
Thomas
SV Marzahna 57 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9,5 1
3 Vollak,
Andreas
SC Empor Potsdam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 9
4 Sterz,
Detlef
USV Potsdam ½ 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 0 6 4
5 Schimmel,
Roland
SV Marzahna 57 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 6,5 3
6 Katscher,
Kathleen
USV Potsdam 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 1 1 1 1 5,5 6
7 Ahrens,
Kai
USV Potsdam 0 0 1 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 4,5 8
8 Reinke,
Martin
SG Motor Ludwigsfelde 0 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 4,5 7
9 Wieczorek,
Gregor
USV Potsdam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
10 Dralle,
Florian
Potsdamer SV Mitte ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 2 10
11 Stephan,
Jörg
Potsdamer SV Mitte 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 5,5 5
 
Vorrunde Gruppe 2
1 Wuttke,
Hans
SC Empor Potsdam ½ 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 1 1   7,5 2
2 Nünchert,
Reinhard
USV Potsdam ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1   7,5 1
3 Gädke,
Peter
USV Potsdam 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 0 1 1   5,5 5
4 Svitek,
Volker
USV Potsdam ½ 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1   5,5 3
5 Diebold,
Stefan
vereinslos 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 1   3,5 8
6 Lahn,
Kay-Uwe
USV Potsdam 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 1   4 7
7 Schilling,
Rene
SG Motor Ludwigsfelde 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 1 1   4,5 6
8 Radach,
Hans
USV Potsdam ½ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1   5,5 4
9 Tischendorf,
Henning
USV Potsdam 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 1   2,5 9
10 Nickol,
Christoph
SG Motor Ludwigsfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 10
 
Vorrunde Gruppe 3
1 Hein,
Carsten
SC Empor Potsdam 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1   7,5 2
2 Bernhöft,
Erhard
Potsdamer SV Mitte 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 1   7,5 1
3 Hälsing,
Günter
USV Potsdam ½ ½ 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 1   6,5 3
4 Germann,
Heike
SV Marzahna 57 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 1   6 4
5 König,
Frank
SC Empor Potsdam 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1   4 6
6 Scheide,
Helmut
USV Potsdam 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 1   5 5
7 Augustat,
Siegfried
USV Potsdam 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 1 0   2 9
8 Schmidt,
Roland
SG Motor Ludwigsfelde 0 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 1 0   2,5 7
9 Heinze,
Johannes
SG Motor Ludwigsfelde 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1   2 8
10 Graf,
Wolfgang
SG Motor Ludwigsfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0   2 10


A - Finale
Nr. Name Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Pkt. Platz
1 Nünchert,
Reinhard
USV Potsdam 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 8
2 Wuttke,
Hans
SC Empor Potsdam 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 7,5 4
3 Svietek,
Volker
USV Potsdam ½ ½ 1 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 6,5 6
4 Gädke,
Peter
USV Potsdam 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 10
5 Hein,
Carsten
SC Empor Potsdam ½ ½ 1 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 8 3
6 Bernhöft,
Erhard
Potsdamer SV Mitte 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 7,5 5
7 Hälsing,
Günter
USV Potsdam 1 0 ½ 0 0 1 1 0 0 ½ 0 5 7
8 Germann,
Heike
SV Marzahna 57 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 11
9 Schöne,
Ralf
SF Neukölln 03 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 8,5 2
10 Heinrich,
Thomas
SV Marzahna 57 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 8,5 1
11 Schimmel,
Roland
SV Marzahna 57 0 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 1,5 12
12 Sterz,
Detlef
USV Potsdam 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 4 9
 
B - Finale
1 Schilling,
Rene
Motor Ludwigsfelde 1 ½ 0 0 1 1 0 1 1   5,5 4
2 Lahn,
Kay-Uwe
USV Potsdam 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0   1 10
3 Diebold,
Stefan
vereinslos ½ 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1   7,5 1
4 Scheide,
Helmut
USV Potsdam 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0   3 8
5 König,
Frank
SC Empor Potsdam 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0   6 3
6 Schmidt,
Roland
SG Motor Ludwigsfelde 00 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0   3 9
7 Katscher,
Kathleen
USV Potsdam 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0   3 7
8 Stephan,
Jörg
Potsdamer SV Mitte 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 ½ 0   5,5 5
9 Ahrens,
Kai
USV Potsdam 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 0   3,5 6
10 Reinke,
Martin
SG Motor Ludwigsfelde 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1   7 2
 
C - Finale
1 Vollak,
Andreas
SC Empor Potsdam ½ 1 1 1 1 1   5,5 1
2 Augustat,
Siegfried
USV Potsdam ½ 0 1 0 0 1   2,5 5
3 Heinze,
Johannes
SG Motor Ludwigsfelde 0 1 1 0 0 1   3 4
4 Graf,
Wolfgang
SG Motor Ludwigsfelde 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 6
5 Dralle,
Florian
Potsdamer SV Mitte 0 1 1 1 0 1   4 3
6 Tischendorf,
Henning
USV Potsdam 0 1 1 1 1 1   5 2
7 Nickol,
Christoph
SG Motor Ludwigsfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0