Nachtrag 12. Lasker Turnier in Thyrow

  • Drucken

12. Emanuel Lasker Turnier

11. Juni 2006

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde

Rang

Teilnehmer

TWZ

Verein/Ort

G S R V

Pkt

Buch

SoBe

1.

Neerforth, Philipp

2148

SC Empor Potsdam

9 8 0 1

8.0

51.5

43.50

2.

Schulz, Karsten

2264

VBSF Cottbus

9 7 2 0

8.0

50.5

44.75

3.

Kleeschätzky, Ralf

2117

TSG Oberschöneweide

9 5 3 1

6.5

46.0

31.00

4.

Knapp, Michael

1886

SC Schwante

9 6 1 2

6.5

43.5

30.75

5.

Godoj, Veit

1999

Lasker Berlin

9 5 2 2

6.0

52.5

31.75

6.

Müller, Reinhard

1973

SK Zehlendorf

9 6 0 3

6.0

52.0

30.00

7.

Tillmann, Uwe



9 6 0 3

6.0

48.0

29.00

8.

Schimmel, Roland

1961

SV Marzahna

9 5 2 2

6.0

40.0

25.25

9.

Hohn, Auqust

1972

SC Zugzwang

9 4 3 2

5.5

49.0

27.00

10.

Püschel, Werner

2118

Lasker Berlin

9 4 3 2

5.5

48.0

25.50

11.

Matzkowiak, Roman

1907

Lasker Berlin

9 5 1 3

5.5

47.5

27.25

12.

Mühlhan, Klaus

1856

SC Empor Potsdam

9 5 1 3

5.5

46.5

22.75

13.

Artukovic, Adis

1965

Lasker Berlin

9 4 2 3

5.0

51.0

26.00

14.

Götze, Thilo

1556

Ludwigsfelder SC

9 4 2 3

5.0

44.5

21.75

15.

Strate, Gerda

1760

WO Berlin

9 5 0 4

5.0

42.0

20.50

16.

Meyer, Jens

1807

LudwiqsfelderSC

9 4 2 3

5.0

41.5

21.75

17.

Thinius, Ralf

1653

PSV Herzberg

9 5 0 4

5.0

40.0

16.00

18.

Triegel, Rudi

1485

SSVWerder/H.

9 5 0 4

5.0

36.0

16.00

19.

Rosenau, Kurt

1605

Ludwigsfelder SC

9 5 0 4

5.0

34.0

13.00

20.

Halbohm, Matthias

2065

TSG Oberschöneweide

9 3 3 3

4.5

51.5

23.25

21.

Trebbin, Wolfhard

1940

Lasker Berlin

9 4 1 4

4.5

43.5

18.25

22.

Tilp, Wolfgang

1642

Ludwigsfelder SC

9 4 1 4

4.5

43.5

16.25

23.

Astfalk, Lutz

1897

Ludwigsfelder SC

9 4 1 4

4.5

43.0

17.75

24.

Seigerschmidt, Uwe

1722

PSV Herzberq

9 4 1 4

4.5

41.0

19.50

25.

Augustat, Siegfried

1780

USV Potsdam

9 3 3 3

4.5

36.5

16.00

26.

Steppan, Siegfried

1412

SV Werder/H.

9 3 3 3

4.5

35.0

14.75

27.

Buchholz, Horst

1456

Senioren Brandenburg

9 3 2 4

4.0

44.0

17.00

28.

Tischer, Bernd

1498

Pegasus Jüterboq

9 4 0 5

4_0

44.0

16.50

29.

Fitzke, Ulrich

1788

SV Bau-Union Berlin

9 3 2 4

4_0

42.5

14.25

30.

Matthies, Wolfgang

1619

SC Trebbin

9 4 0 5

4.0

40.5

14.50

31.

Pflanze, Sebastian

920

PSV Herzberg

9 4 0 5

4.0

32.0

10.50

32.

Metzdorf, Fred

1331

SC Trebbin

9 4 0 5

4.0

30.0

9.00

33.

Natschke, Heiko

1339

Turbine Berlin

9 4 0 5

4.0

28.5

6.00

34.

Müller, Wolfgang

1200

Blankenfelde / Mahlow

9 4 0 5

4,0

26.0

5.00

35.

Thamm, Detlef

1549

Blankenfelde/Mahlow

9 3 1 5

3.5

40.5

13.75

36.

Schmidt, Roland

1584

Ludwigsfelder SC

9 3 1 5

3.5

38.0

12.75

37.

Tischbier, Andreas

1323

Gvm. Luckenwalde

9 3 1 5

3.5

25.0

5.00

38.

Schulz, Maria

1400

Ludwigsfelder SC

9 3 0 6

3.0

37.5

8.50

39.

Graf, Wolfganq

1345

Ludwigsfelder SC

9 3 0 6

3.0

32.5

7.00

40.

Sauer, Hartmut

1298

PSV Herzberg

9 3 0 6

3.0

27.5

4.50

41.

Repnack, Michael

 

Luckenwalde

9 1 2 6

2.0

36.5

7.00

42.

Eichstaedt, Mirko

977

USV Potsdam

9 2 0 7

2.0

36.0

6.50

43.

Nagel, Rudi

1000

Ludwigsfelder SC

9 1 0 8

1.0

31.5

0.00

44.

Schröder, Jonathan

 

Ludwigsfelder SC

9 0 0 9

0.0

31.5

0.00