Terminplan 2011/12

Landesklasse Süd 2009/10 Ansetzungen Auslosungsrangfolge

1. ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I
2. SSG Lübbenau I
3. USV Potsdam I
4. Potsdamer SV Mitte I
5. SG Lok Brandenburg I
6. BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
7. SC Empor Potsdam II
8. SV Rochade Potsdam West I
9. SC Oranienburg I
10. ESV Eberswalde I

1. Runde 25.09.2011
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I - ESV Eberswalde I
SSG Lübbenau I - SC Oranienburg I
USV Potsdam I - SV Rochade Potsdam West I
Potsdamer SV Mitte I - SC Empor Potsdam II
SG Lok Brandenburg I - BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde

2. Runde 23.10.2011

ESV Eberswalde I - BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
SC Empor Potsdam II - SG Lok Brandenburg I
SV Rochade Potsdam West I - Potsdamer SV Mitte I
SC Oranienburg I - USV Potsdam I
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I - SSG Lübbenau I

3. Runde 20.11.2011

SSG Lübbenau I - ESV Eberswalde I
USV Potsdam I - ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I
Potsdamer SV Mitte I - SC Oranienburg I
SG Lok Brandenburg I - SV Rochade Potsdam West I
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde - SC Empor Potsdam II

4. Runde 11.12.2011

ESV Eberswalde I - SC Empor Potsdam II
SV Rochade Potsdam West I - BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
SC Oranienburg I - SG Lok Brandenburg I
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I - Potsdamer SV Mitte I
SSG Lübbenau I - USV Potsdam I

5. Runde 15.01.2012

USV Potsdam I - ESV Eberswalde I
Potsdamer SV Mitte I - SSG Lübbenau I
SG Lok Brandenburg I - ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde - SC Oranienburg I
SC Empor Potsdam II - SV Rochade Potsdam West I

6. Runde 05.02.2012

ESV Eberswalde I - SV Rochade Potsdam West I
SC Oranienburg I - SC Empor Potsdam II
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I - BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
SSG Lübbenau I - SG Lok Brandenburg I
USV Potsdam I - Potsdamer SV Mitte I

7. Runde 26.02.2012

Potsdamer SV Mitte I - ESV Eberswalde I
SG Lok Brandenburg I - USV Potsdam I
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde - SSG Lübbenau I
SC Empor Potsdam II - ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I
SV Rochade Potsdam West I - SC Oranienburg I

8. Runde 18.03.2012

ESV Eberswalde I - SC Oranienburg I
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I - SV Rochade Potsdam West I
SSG Lübbenau I - SC Empor Potsdam II
USV Potsdam I - BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
Potsdamer SV Mitte I - SG Lok Brandenburg I

9. Runde 15.04.2012

SG Lok Brandenburg I - ESV Eberswalde I
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde - Potsdamer SV Mitte I
SC Empor Potsdam II - USV Potsdam I
SV Rochade Potsdam West I - SSG Lübbenau I
SC Oranienburg I - ESV Lok RAW Cottbus I

Zusätzliche Informationen