Jugendvereinsturnier 2008

  • Drucken

Die Abschlusstabelle und alle Ergebnisse gibt es hier:

Rangliste

PlatzNameDWZSiegeRemisVerlorenPunkteBuchhSoBer
1.Mirko Eichstaedt12596106.524.021.25
2.Nils Werthmann10405115.523.015.75
3.Tim Cech11394024.027.512.50
4.Fernando Huber 4034.025.59.50
5.Thorben Beitz7504034.018.08.50
6.Julia Swoboda10303133.519.58.25
7.David Kogan7913023.024.08.50
8.Chadwick Graumann9083013.022.57.00
9.Maxym Bryukchanov7743033.021.05.75
10.Lennart Bierhoff 3043.019.04.25
11.Noel Philipp Müller 3023.010.02.75
12.Moritz Buchta11152032.023.55.00
13.Michele Albrecht9682022.015.02.00
14.Johannes Huber 1141.517.52.25
15.Florian Hahn 1051.019.51.50
16.Niklas Ullmann 1021.07.0

0.25

   

1. Runde

WeißDWZPkt.ErgebnisSchwarzDWZPkt.

Mirko Eichstaedt

1259

()

1 : 0

Chadwick Graumann

908

()

David Kogan

791

()

0 : 1

Tim Cech

1139

()

Moritz Buchta

1115

()

1 : 0

Maxym Bryukchanov

774

()

Sebastian Pirojkov

771

()

0 : 1

Nils Werthmann

1040

()

Julia Swoboda

1030

()

1 : 0

Thorben Beitz

750

()

Fernando Huber

 

()

1 : 0

Michele Albrecht

968

()

Jakob Gustavs

818

()

0 : 1

Lennart Bierhoff

 

()

Florian Hahn

 

()

1 : 0

Johannes Huber

 

()

 

2. Runde

WeißDWZPkt.ErgebnisSchwarzDWZPkt.

Nils Werthmann

1040

(1)

½ : ½

Mirko Eichstaedt

1259

(1)

Tim Cech

1139

(1)

1 : 0

Julia Swoboda

1030

(1)

Lennart Bierhhoff

 

(1)

0 : 1

Moritz Buchta

1115

(1)

Johannes Huber

 

(0)

0 : 1

Fernando Huber

 

(1)

Michele Albrecht

968

(0)

1 : 0

Florian Hahn

 

(1)

Chadwick Graumann

908

(0)

1 : 0

Sebastian Pirojkov

771

(0)

Thorben Beitz

750

(0)

0 : 1

David Kogan

791

(0)

Maxym Bryukchanov

774

(0)

+ : -

Jakob Gustavs

818

(0)

Philipp Noel Müller

 

(0)

0 : 1

Matthias Hahn

 

(0)

 

3. Runde

WeißDWZPkt.ErgebnisSchwarzDWZPkt.

Fernando Huber

 

(2)

0 : 1

Tim Cech

1139

(2)

Moritz Buchta

1115

(2)

0 : 1

Mirko Eichstaedt

1259

(1 ½ )

Florian Hahn

 

(1)

0 : 1

Nils Werthmann

1040

(1 ½ )

Maxym Bryukchanov

774

(1)

1 : 0

Julia Swoboda

1030

(1)

Matthias Hahn

 

(1)

0 : 1

Chadwick Graumann

908

(1)

David Kogan

791

(1)

1 : 0

Lennart Bierhoff

 

(1)

Sebastian Pirojkov

771

(0)

0 : 1

Michele Albrecht

968

(1)

Johannes Huber

 

(0)

0 : 1

Thorben Beitz

750

(0)

Philipp Noel Müller

 

(0)

+ : -

Jakob Gustavs

818

(0)

 

4. Runde

WeißDWZPkt.ErgebnisSchwarzDWZPkt.

Tim Cech

1139

(3)

0 : 1

Nils Werthmann

1040

(2 ½ )

Mirko Eichstaedt

1259

(2 ½ )

1 : 0

David Kogan

791

(2)

Chadwick Graumann

908

(2)

 

Moritz Buchta

1115

(2)

Michele Albrecht

968

(2)

0 : 1

Maxym Bryukchanov

774

(2)

Julia Swoboda

1030

(1)

0 : 1

Fernando Huber

 

(2)

Thorben Beitz

750

(1)

1 : 0

Florian Hahn

 

(1)

Lennart Bierhoff

 

(1)

1 : 0

Noel Philipp Müller

 

(1)

Matthias Hahn

 

(1)

- : -

Sebastian Pirojkov

771

(0)

Niklas Ullmann

 

(0)

0 : 1

Johannes Huber

 

(0)

  

5. Runde

WeißDWZPkt.ErgebnisSchwarzDWZPkt.

Maxym Bryukchanov

774

(3)

0 : 1

Mirko Eichstaedt

1259

(3 ½ )

Nils Werthmann

1040

( 3 ½ )

1 : 0

Fernando Huber

 

(3)

Moritz Buchta

1115

( 2 ½ )

0 : 1

Tim Cech

1139

(3)

Thorben Beitz

750

(2)

0 : 1

Chadwick Graumann

908

(2 ½ )

David Kogan

791

(2)

 

Michele Albrecht

968

(2)

Lennart Bierhoff

 

(2)

+ : -

Matthias Hahn

 

(1 ½ )

Johannes Huber

 

(1)

½ : ½

Julia Swoboda

1030

(1)

Florian Hahn

 

(1)

0 : 1

Noel Philipp Müller

 

(1)

Sebastian Pirojkov

771

½

- : +

Niklas Ullmann

 

(0)

  

6. Runde

WeißDWZPkt.ErgebnisSchwarzDWZPkt.

Mirko Eichstaedt

1259

( 4 ½ )

1 : 0

Tim Cech

1139

(4)

Nils Werthmann

1040

(4 ½ )

1 : 0

Lennart Bierhoff

 

(3)

Fernando Huber

 

(3)

1 : 0

Maxym Bryukchanov

774

(3)

Chadwick Graumann

908

(3)

 

David Kogan

791

(2)

Michele Albrecht

968

(2)

 

Moritz Buchta

1115

(2)

Noel Philipp Müller

 

(2)

1 : 0

Johannes Huber

 

(2)

Niklas Ullmann

 

(1)

0 : 1

Thorben Beitz

750

(2)

Julia Swoboda

1030

(1 ½ )

1 : 0

Florian Hahn

 

(1)

  

7. Runde

WeißDWZPkt.ErgebnisSchwarzDWZPkt.

Fernando Huber

 

(4)

0 : 1

Mirko Eichstaedt

1259

(5 ½ )

Thorben Beitz

750

(3)

1 : 0

Nils Werthmann

1040

(5 ½ )

Tim Cech

1139

(4)

 

Chadwick Graumann

908

(3)

Maxym Bryukchanov

774

(3)

 

Noel Philipp Müller

 

(3)

Lennart Bierhoff

 

(3)

0 : 1

Julia Swoboda

1030

(2 ½ )

Moritz Buchta

1115

(2)

0 : 1

David Kogan

791

(2)

Johannes Huber

 

(1 ½ )

 

Michele Albrecht

968

(2)

Florian Hahn

 

(1)

 

Niklas Ullmann

 

(1)